Pd

Circoscrizione Nord
Dorato Francesca
Locanto Maria
Aieta Giuseppe
Bevacqua Domenico detto Mimmo
Di Natale Graziano
Federico Umberto
Filippo Catia
Iacucci Francesco Antonio
Iaquinta Rossella

Circoscrizione Centro
Giusy Iemma
Gianluca Cuda
Luigi Tassone
Annagiulia Caiazza
Ernesto Alecci
Fabio Guerriero
Raffaele Mammoliti
Aquila Villella

Circoscrizione Sud
Nicola Irto
Domenico Battaglia (detto Mimmo)
Antonio Andrea Billari
Patrizia Liberto
Giovanni Muraca
Mimma Pacifici
Caterina Rossi

Amalia Bruni presidente

Circoscrizione Nord
Mazzia Rosanna
Grosso Francesco
Manoccio Giovanni detto Mano
Morelli Ferdinando
Passarino Giuseppe
Pecora Maria detta Mariella
Pitaro Laura
Ranù Giuseppe
Spadafora Caterina detta Katia

Movimento 5 Stelle

Circoscrizione Nord
Domenico Miceli
Luigia Leone
Giuseppe Antonio Campanella
Veronica Valentina Di Caprio
Rossella Gallo
Gianluca Paldino
Cinzia Pancaro
Vincenzo Sauro
Davide Tavernise

Circoscrizione Centro
Alessia Bausone
Francesco Afflitto
Nicolino detto Pane o Pani Panedigrano
Simona Pisani
Federica Rochira
Domenico Santoro
Luigi Antonio Stranieri
Nicola Vero

Circoscrizione Sud
Fabio Foti
Monica Della Vedova
Michele Mileto
Annunziato detto Tito Nastasi
Domenica detta Dominella Quagliata
Giovanna Milena Roschetti
Filippo Zavaglia

Tesoro Calabria
Circoscrizione Nord
Tansi Carlo detto Tanzi
Gaccione Annamaria
Gioia Maria Teresa Olimpia detta Mariella
Lattuca Maria Assunta detta Lattuga
Lirangi Pietro detto Piero o Pierino
Morrone Francesco
Pignataro Peppino
Principe Rosa
Selvaggi Elisa

Calabria Libera

Partito socialista

Circoscrizione Nord
Andrea Francesco Campanella
Annarita Fiorentino
Antonio Forestieri
Rita Leone
Corrado Oliveti
Adele Pellegrino
Anna Roma
Serafino Tangari
Raffaella Turco

Circoscrizione Centro
Giuseppe Condello (sindaco di San Nicola da Crissa)
Barbara Buoncore
Maria Domenica Calogero (detta Mariella)
Mariella Manna
Saverio Massei
Giuseppe Pipicelli
Antonio Rocca
Caterina Villirillo

Partito Animalista

Circoscrizione Nord
Callegari Carmelo
Campana Isabella
Cerullo Vincenzo
Greco Marisa
Casaburi Anna
Palumbo Patrik
Di Lauro Caterina
Rossetti Maria Rosaria

Europa Verde

Circoscrizione Nord
Elisa Giusy Romano
Orlando Amodeo
Ruggero Britti
Giuseppe Campana
Patrizia Giglio
Vincenzo Giordano
Giuseppe Pugliese
Maria Simeri
Alessia Sisca